# = Ranking | Based on Spring cumulative GPA | Minimum GPA requirement of 3.50 (cum laude)
Mechanical Engineering
1. Alwalid Aljuaid
Abdualrhman Almaflah
Ahmed Alyousef
Jared Carpenter
Kangmin Cheng
Jay Crist
Garett Dessinger
James Ferguson
Bryan Fitzsimmon
James Fitzsimmon
David Klumpe
Mohamed Magboul
David Russell
William Thompson
Daniel Whaley
2. Patrick Bias
William Fredebeil
3. Phoebe Fogelman
Caroline Hill
4. Andrew Bennett
5. Nathan Arnwine
Sawyer Schultz
6. Vincent Aloi
Dylan Hoskins
Benjamin Jacob
Samantha Stapleton
7. Nicklaus Curtis
Dylan Lynch
Daniel Newman
Daniel Williams
8. Amy Albaugh
Elissa Heckman
Jordi Izban
Brian Kiernan
Katelyn Luthi
Nathan Powell
9. Austin Beaird
Elizabeth Browning
Zachary Timm
10. Jose Bonilla
Jia Rong Chong
Shawn Morgan
11. Michael Daugherty
Jarrod Edwards
Richard Emeott
Elizabeth Fortunato
William Holmes
12. Arno Byrd
Devan Williams
Benton Garrison
13. Lee Collier
William Zabo
14. Christopher Masuo
Nolan Perry
Kristin Woodward
15. Daniel Garza
Adam Neal
Matthew Puleo
16. David Michalik
Matthew Weathers
17. Zachary Menning
Grant Tyler
Benjamin Walden
18. Kevin Brown
Nicholas Mccormick
Andrew Orekhov
Nicholas Sullivan
19. Andrew Henry
Natalie Rayfield
20. Chandler Allan
Rebecca Kimberlin
John Sikes
21. Christopher Harpending
Joshua Penney
Mitchell Shope
Andrew Williamson
22. Alexander Brewer
Sierra Ellis
23. Andrew Farlett
George Hatch
Gregory Hodges
Thomas McDavid
Carter McVeigh
24. Brett Alden
Kathyrn Culhane
Dilon O’Connor
Ryan Tinker
25. Michelle Godbold
Adam Harris
Jacob Heglar
Neel Patel
26. Adam Whitfield
27. David Howell
Michael Johnson
Clint Jordan
Jonathan Martin
Zane Rider
William Twickler
28. Landon Pauls
Tyler Rice
Carlton Searcy
Jacob Walker
29. Thomas Crabtree
Jason Lesslie
Shawn Newlman
Neal Stehling
Robert Stone
30. Stanley Hunter
Austin Schumacher
David Vinkler
Joseph Webb
31. Cody Bailey
Jonathan Carlton
Jonathan Trent
32. James Cashion
Corey Crumpton
Eric Martin
33. Hunter Kinslow
Derek Knipp
34. Jacob Easter
Kristo Kukk
Stephen Ogden
35. Zachery Crystal
Jordan Dotson
Adam Edwards
36. Daniel Colburn
Sean Elverd
37. Patrick Rybak
Treavor Johnson
Brittany Lindl
38. Shelby Dreifke
Alexandra Hackett
39. Matthew Breuhl
Brandon Chapel
Benjamin Hamilton
Kevin Huerto
Matthew Rumbolt
40. Connor Roberts
Vincent Runyan
Evan Surrett
Yvette Vasquez
41. Braden Bauer
Benjamin Brannum
Seth Markum
Mitchell McKinnon
Austin Pugh
42. Nicholas Cross
Myles Goforth
Daniel Leonard
Nicholas Menning
Christopher Willenberg
43. Matthew Bowman
Caleb Mangum
Mackenzie O’Meara
David Priddy
44. Caleb Clement
Jason Hodge
45. Melissa Heraux
Samuel Jacob
Zachary Kelley
Hastin Witt
46. Dylan Moore
Markyth Smith
47. Eduardo Adame
Erin Barnes
Gregory Golden
David Matheson
48. Caleb Hensel
Allison Miller
Jenny Patel
49. Austin Brown
Matthew Kitts
Mark Seeger
Aerospace Engineering
1. Elizabeth Carter
Gary Collins
Jerry Maine
2. Samuel Walters
3. Daniel Splane
4. Bradley Tester
5. Michael Holloway
6. Brandon Davis
7. Bhavin Mistry
8. Gray Pickney
9. Matthew Whisenant
10. Brandon Rogers
11. Zachary Nicely
12. Avery Jaracz
13. Austin Murdock
14. Nathan Ware
15. Daniel Perling
16. Eduardo Miramonte
17. Braxton Brakefield
18. Amanda Scott
Cary Smith
19. Katherine Stamper
20. Spencer Devine
21. Heather Kiger
22. Matthew Schwartz
23. Ethan Weaver
24. Alexander Moore
Biomedical Engineering
1. Margaret Fraser
2. Justin Splane
3. Michael Fister
4. Hunter Woodall
5. Nils Potter
Jared Prater
Shelby Sievers
6. Sara Parker
7. Chloe O’Dell
8. Jared Carlton
9. Kevin Johns
10. Cameron Cooley
11. Scotty Chung
Breanna Rhyne
12. Lindsey Kirk
13. Jessica Barb
14. Griffin Heise
Daniel Nalepa
15. Lakin Light
16. Lauren Crothers
17. Olufunke Anjonrin-Ohu
18. Min Kang
Sydney Pettenati
19. Michael Aleman
20. Jordan Failla
Dennis Norfleet
21. Allison Nelson
22. Jarrod Nachtrab
23. Aaron Miller
24. Caroline Burch